Resultados No Oficiales
06/08
Resultados No Oficiales
DOMINGO 6/8:        
MAS 26 MACABI AZUL 3 1 CSHA
JUNIORS CHALOM 1 1 CSHA
MASTER C CSHA 2 0 MACABI BLANCO
.        
PRIMERA EL VENADO 3 0 BAMI AMARILLO
PRIMERA CSIS 3 0 E. SCHOLEM
PRIMERA EL SOSIEGO 5 0 SHOLEM AZUL BS AS
PRIMERA BAMI 1 2 MI REFUGIO
PRIMERA CISSAB 2 0 OHA MACABI
PRIMERA LAMROTH HAKOL 2 0 MARTIN BUBER
PRIMERA KADIMA 0 3 BRIT AJIM
PRIMERA BARKOJBA 3 1 CN HACOAJ
PRIMERA SHOLEM BS AS 1 1 MACABI BLANCO
PRIMERA SHA 5 0 CSHA
.        
SUB23 MACABI BLANCO 1 1 SHA BLANCO
SUB23 BARKOJBA 2 2 BRIT AJIM
SUB23 SHOLEM BS AS 1 5 KADIMA
SUB23 MI REFUGIO 2 0 E. SCHOLEM
SUB23 SHA 2 0 CISSAB
SUB23 BAMI 1 2 EL SOSIEGO
SUB23 LAMROTH HAKOL 6 0 CHALOM
SUB23 CN HACOAJ 2 1 MACABI AZUL
.        
JUVENILES SHOLEM BS AS 2 1 MACABI AZUL
JUVENILES SHA 0 0 KADIMA
JUVENILES EL VENADO 6 3 CSIS
JUVENILES CHALOM 0 4 CISSAB
JUVENILES EL SOSIEGO 9 1 CASA
JUVENILES LAMROTH HAKOL 1 1 MI REFUGIO
.        
QUINTA EL SOSIEGO 4 3 CSHA
QUINTA SHA AZUL 7 0 BRIT AJIM
QUINTA OHA MACABI AZUL 5 0 AH LA PLATA
QUINTA CN HACOAJ 3 1 LAMROTH AZUL
QUINTA CISSAB AZUL 2 0 SHA BLANCO
QUINTA CISSAB BLANCO 1 7 MI REFUGIO
QUINTA KADIMA 3 1 OHA MACABI BLANCO
.        
SEXTA EL SOSIEGO 4 2 CSHA
SEXTA SHA AZUL 5 1 BARKOJBA
SEXTA CN HACOAJ 2 1 LAMROTH HAKOL
SEXTA CISSAB AZUL 7 0 SHA BLANCO
SEXTA CASA 1 6 OHA MACABI AZUL
SEXTA CISSAB BLANCO 1 7 MI REFUGIO
SEXTA KADIMA 0 3 OHA MACABI BLANCO
.        
SEPTIMA CISSAB BLANCO 3 2 CASA
SEPTIMA CSHA 1 1 OHA MACABI BLANCO
SEPTIMA SHA BLANCO 3 3 KADIMA
SEPTIMA LAMROTH HAKOL 0 3 MI REFUGIO
SEPTIMA OHA MACABI AZUL 2 1 SHA AZUL
SEPTIMA CN HACOAJ 4 4 CISSAB AZUL
.        
OCTAVA CISSAB BLANCO 3 5 CASA
OCTAVA SHA BLANCO 7 1 KADIMA
OCTAVA LAMROTH HAKOL 2 4 MI REFUGIO
OCTAVA OHA MACABI 0 7 SHA AZUL
OCTAVA CN HACOAJ 5 1 CISSAB AZUL
.        
SABADO 5/8:        
MAS 26 SHA 2 1 GUREI TZION
MAS 26 CISSAB 0 1 ATL GUREI TZION
MAS 26 BARKOJBA 5 1 EL SOSIEGO
MAS 26 BAMI 3 0 BET AM OESTE
.        
JUNIORS MI REFUGIO 5 4 LAMROTH HAKOL
JUNIORS SHA 3 1 MACABI BLANCO
JUNIORS EL SOSIEGO 1 1 EL VENADO
JUNIORS SHOLEM BS AS 3 1 LAMROTH  BLANCO
.        
SENIORS CSHA 6 1 EL VENADO
SENIORS EL SOSIEGO NEGRO 4 1 COUNTRY CSIS
SENIORS CISSAB 0 0 ATL SHA
SENIORS SHA BLANCO 1 4 DEP CSIS
SENIORS CSIS VILLA CRESPO 1 1 CN HACOAJ
SENIORS KADIMA 0 1 BAMI
.        
MASTER A PROMO KADIMA AZUL 0 5 CISSABA ZUL
.        
MASTER A BAMI 2 1 ATLETICO CSIS
MASTER A CN HACOAJ 2 1 BARKOJBA
MASTER A SHA BLANCO 2 2 SHA
MASTER A KADIMA ROJO 1 2 SPORTING GUREI
.        
MASTER B PROMO GUREI TZION 3 1 MI REFUGIO
.        
MASTER B LAMROTH HAKOL 4 1 CN HACOAJ
MASTER B SHOLEM BS AS 1 1 DEP GUREI TZION
MASTER B DEP CSIS 0 1 CSIS
.        
MASTER C VENADO II 0 0 GUESHER
MASTER C CISSAB 0 3 BRIT AJIM



COMPARTIR  
Noticias Relacionadas