Resultados No Oficiales
16/10
Resultados No Oficiales
LUNES 16/10        
PRIMERA A MI REFUGIO 2 0 CSIS
PRIMERA A SHA 1 0 SOSIEGO
PRIMERA A LAMROTH HAKOL 3 1 CN HACOAJ
PRIMERA A BAMI 3 5 BARKOJBA
PRIMERA A CISSAB 0 1 EL VENADO
.        
PRIMERA B CSHA 1 1 ESC SCHOLEM ALEIJEM
PRIMERA B MACABI BLANCO 0 0 BAMI AMARILLO
.        
SUB23 BAMI 0 7 MACABI AZUL
SUB23 CHALOM 0 2 LAMROTH HAKOL
.        
SUB 23 B BARKOJBA 2 1 BRIT AJIM
SUB 23 B KADIMA 0 0 SHOLEM BS AS
SUB 23 B ESC SCHOLEM ALEIJEM 1 5 EL VENADO
.        
JUVENILES LAMROTH HAKOL 4 2 KADIMA
JUVENILES CHALOM 1 0 CSHA
JUVENILES CASA 1 1 MI REFUGIO
JUVENILES SHOLEM BS AS 1 2 CN HACOAJ
JUVENILES EL SOSIEGO 0 4 CISSAB
JUVENILES CSIS 1 3 SHA
.        
QUINTA CISSAB AZUL 1 2 SHA AZUL
QUINTA EL VENADO 3 2 KADIMA
QUINTA CN HACOAJ 2 3 MI REFUGIO
QUINTA AH LA PLATA 0 5 OHA MACABI AZUL
QUINTA SHA BLANCO 1 1 OHA MACABI BLANCO
QUINTA LAMROTH BLANCO 0 0 LAMROTH AZUL
QUINTA CHALOM 1 3 CISSAB BLANCO
.        
SEXTA KADIMA 2 0 CISSAB BLANCO
SEXTA BARKOJBA 6 0 OHA MACABI BLANCO
SEXTA EL VENADO 1 1 CSHA
SEXTA SHA BLANCO 0 3 SHA AZUL
SEXTA CASA 5 5 CN HACOAJ
.        
SEPTIMA KADIMA 3 1 CSHA
SEPTIMA OHA MACABI BLANCO 4 5 CISSAB BLANCO
SEPTIMA CASA 5 0 BARKOJBA
SEPTIMA CN HACOAJ 3 4 LAMROTH HAKOL
SEPTIMA CISSAB AZUL 7 1 OHA MACABI AZUL
SEPTIMA SHA AZUL 5 1 MI REFUGIO
.        
OCTAVA CN HACOAJ 3 2 LAMROTH HAKOL
OCTAVA CISSAB AZUL 5 1 OHA MACABI
OCTAVA SHA AZUL 2 4 MI REFUGIO
.        
MAS 26 BAMI 0 3 MI REFUGIO
MAS 26 BARKOJBA 4 1 SHA
MAS 26 ATL GUREI TZION 2 1 MACABI BLANCO
.        
JUNIORS A CISSAB 3 1 SHOLEM BS AS
JUNIORS A KADIMA 2 0 EL VENADO
JUNIORS A SHA 1 3 CSHA
.        
SENIORS C COUNTRY CSIS 4 2 BAMI
SENIORS C ATLETICO CSIS 1 1 DEP CSIS
.        
MASTER B SOCIAL GUREI 1 1 LAMROTH HAKOL
MASTER B GUREI TZION 2 4 DEP CSIS
MASTER B ATL GUREI 2 3 SHOLEM BS AS
.        
MASTER C BRIT AJIM 2 0 CSHA

SABADO 14/10:        
MAS 26 EL SOSIEGO 0 1 BET AM OESTE
MAS 26 SHA 0 0 ATL GUREI TZION
MAS 26 BARKOJBA 1 0 MACABI BLANCO
MAS 26 CN HACOAJ 1 2 BAMI
MAS 26 CISSAB 0 2 MI REFUGIO
.        
JUNIORS  EL SOSIEGO 3 0 LAMROTH BLANCO
JUNIORS  KADIMA 3 0 EL VENADO
JUNIORS  SHOLEM BS AS 4 2 CHALOM
JUNIORS  MACABI BLANCO 1 1 LAMROTH HAKOL
JUNIORS  MI REFUGIO 1 1 CN HACOAJ
.        
SENIORS A SHA AZUL 3 4 ATLETICO GUREI
SENIORS A LAMROTH HAKOL 4 1 BARKOJBA
SENIORS A ESC SCHOLEM ALEIJEM 0 0 EL SOSIEGO NEGRO
SENIORS A EL SOSIEGO AMARILLO 0 1 CISSAB AZUL
SENIORS A CISSAB BLANCO 0 0 CSIS VILLA CRESPO
.        
SENIORS B CISSAB NARANJA 0 2 CN HACOAJ
SENIORS B CISSAB 2 0 ATL GUESHER
.        
SENIORS C ATL SHA 2 0 SHA BLANCO
SENIORS C BAMI 1 1 COUNTRY CSIS
SENIORS C DEP CSIS 2 0 ATLETICO CSIS
.        
MASTER A KADIMA ROJO 0 0 BAMI
MASTER A SPORTING GUREI 3 4 SHA BLANCO
MASTER A SHA 2 0 DEP GUESHER
MASTER A CISSABA ZUL 0 0 CN HACOAJ
MASTER A BARKOJBA 0 4 ATLETICO CSIS
.        
MASTER B GUREI TZION 2 5 LAMROTH HAKOL
MASTER B ATL GUREI 1 4 SOCIAL GUREI
MASTER B KADIMA AZUL 0 3 DEP CSIS
MASTER B CSIS 2 1 SHOLEM BS AS
MASTER B DEP GUREI TZION 0 5 CN HACOAJ
.        
MASTER C CISSAB 3 0 VENADO II
MASTER C MACABI BLANCO 2 1 BARKOJBA AZUL
MASTER C MI REFUGIO 1 1 GUESHER



COMPARTIR  
Noticias Relacionadas