20º Macabeadas
Mundiales Israel 2017

Del 4 al 18 de Julio

  • Faltan

    00

    días

Resultados No Oficiales
25/06
Resultados No Oficiales
DOMINGO 25/6:        
MAS 26 CN HACOAJ 1 2 CSHA
.        
PRIMERA (G1) BARKOJBA 1 0 CSHA
PRIMERA (G1) SHOLEM BS AS 0 3 SHA
PRIMERA (G2) MACABI BLANCO 0 1 BAMI
PRIMERA (G2) CN HACOAJ 2 1 E. SCHOLEM
PRIMERA (G2) EL VENADO 2 1 CSIS
PRIMERA (G4) CISSAB 5 0 BRIT AJIM
PRIMERA (G4) LAMROTH HAKOL 5 1 KADIMA
PRIMERA PROMO BAMI 2 6 MI REFUGIO
.        
SUB23 SHOLEM BS AS 1 1 BARKOJBA
SUB23 MI REFUGIO 3 4 SHA BLANCO
SUB23 E. SCHOLEM 5 2 BRIT AJIM
SUB23 KADIMA 1 1 EL VENADO
SUB23 CHALOM 0 4 CISSAB
SUB23 EL SOSIEGO 3 1 MACABI AZUL
SUB23 SHA 0 2 CN HACOAJ
SUB23 BAMI 0 1 LAMROTH HAKOL
.        
JUVENILES MACABI AZUL 1 2 CSIS
JUVENILES CN HACOAJ 6 2 EL VENADO
JUVENILES MI REFUGIO 0 2 SHA
JUVENILES CASA 3 3 SHOLEM BS AS
JUVENILES CISSAB 6 1 MACABI BLANCO
JUVENILES CSHA 1 2 LAMROTH HAKOL
JUVENILES CHALOM 2 6 EL SOSIEGO
.        
QUINTA EL SOSIEGO 1 2 LAMROTH BLANCO
QUINTA SHA AZUL 1 5 EL VENADO
QUINTA CASA 0 1 CSHA
QUINTA CN HACOAJ 1 2 SHOLEM BS AS
QUINTA CISSAB AZUL 1 0 AH LA PLATA
QUINTA CISSAB BLANCO 0 3 LAMROTH AZUL
QUINTA KADIMA 2 3 SHA BLANCO
QUINTA MACABI BLANCO 0 4 MI REFUGIO
.        
SEXTA EL SOSIEGO 10 0 LAMROTH BLANCO
SEXTA SHA AZUL 4 0 EL VENADO
SEXTA CASA 5 1 CSHA
SEXTA MACABI AZUL 5 0 BARKOJBA
SEXTA CISSAB AZUL 4 1 CN HACOAJ
SEXTA CISSAB BLANCO 2 4 LAMROTH HAKOL
SEXTA KADIMA 1 4 SHA BLANCO
SEXTA MACABI BLANCO 0 2 MI REFUGIO
.        
SEPTIMA BARKOJBA 2 9 CISSAB BLANCO
SEPTIMA CSHA 2 4 SHA AZUL
SEPTIMA CN HACOAJ 2 2 MACABI AZUL
SEPTIMA MI REFUGIO 3 5 LAMROTH HAKOL
SEPTIMA SHA BLANCO 1 1 KADIMA
SEPTIMA MACABI BLANCO 1 14 CISSAB AZUL
.        
OCTAVA CASA 1 5 SHA AZUL
OCTAVA CN HACOAJ 4 1 OHA MACABI
OCTAVA MI REFUGIO 2 7 LAMROTH HAKOL
OCTAVA SHA BLANCO 6 0 KADIMA
.        
SABADO 24/6:        
MAS 26 ATL GUREI TZION 1 5 MI REFUGIO
MAS 26 CISSAB 1 0 MACABI AZUL
MAS 26 MACABI BLANCO 2 1 BET AM OESTE
MAS 26 BAMI 3 2 SHA
MAS 26 EL SOSIEGO 1 3 BARKOJBA
.        
JUNIORS CN HACOAJ 0 1 CISSAB
JUNIORS SHOLEM BS AS 1 2 MACABI AZUL
JUNIORS KADIMA 0 3 EL VENADO
JUNIORS SHA 0 2 EL SOSIEGO
JUNIORS CHALOM 0 1 LAMROTH HAKOL
JUNIORS LAMROTH BLANCO 2 3 MI REFUGIO
.        
SENIORS A SOSIEGO AMARILLO 5 0 ATL GUESHER
.        
SENIORS B CISSAB BLANCO 0 0 CSIS VILLA CRESPO
SENIORS B CISSAB 2 1 CSHA
SENIORS B CISSAB NARANJA 1 2 EL VENADO
SENIORS B GUREI TZION 3 2 DEP CSIS
SENIORS B BAMI 0 2 MI REFUGIO
SENIORS B MACABI BLANCO 3 1 ATL SHA
SENIORS B SHA BLANCO 5 0 ATLETICO CSIS
.        
MASTER A SPORTING GUREI 2 6 BAMI
MASTER A BARKOJBA 2 6 ATLETICO CSIS
MASTER A SHOLEM BS AS 0 1 SHA
MASTER A KADIMA AZUL 3 0 SHA BLANCO
.        
MASTER B MACABI BLANCO 2 3 ATL GUREI
MASTER B SOCIAL GUREI 0 5 GUREI TZION
MASTER B CN HACOAJ 3 0 DEP CSIS
MASTER B CISSABA ZUL 2 0 CSIS
.        
MASTER C VENADO II 0 1 DEP GUREI 
MASTER C MI REFUGIO 4 0 MACABI AZUL



COMPARTIR  
Noticias Relacionadas